Angel Guardian Orphanage
Memorial Quilt  1 of 5
Joe Aguilera

2001

Cottage 29
Dolores
Brickse

cottage 42
William
Connors
   Alex A.
Constantino
Anna
Creed
This page was last updated: March 8, 2018

Richard
Coglianese
(Skinny)


Class of '55
Carol Anderson
Class
of '67
Joan
Antone
2004
Carol Bajorek

March 2007
Stanley Bajorek

2008

Class of '57
Joan
Beck
Dorothy
Beck
John
Antone
Gary
Beckman
Richard
Arcand
John
Arcand
Cottage 25 & 28
Anne Brickse




Cottage 42
  Lupe Caballero

Cottage 28-29
Mark Churchman
7-17-65

Cottage 23
Class of '73
Lupe Conger

1988

Cottage 28
Class of '71
Mary Ann
   Beltz
John
Copeland

Cottage 26
John
Abbott
Edwin Adams
 

  2002



Shirley
Ervin
2008

Class of '57
Michael Dunn
Rudy
Bassman

Class of '51
Elsie
Bassman

Class of '47
Robert
Antone
John Bolanos 
John Brandenburg
Class
of '54
Jan 2007
Patrick Brennan
4-8-07
Class
of '73
  Cottage 30
Dorothy
Caldwall
Alex
Constantino
Louise
Constantino Winters
Anna
Creed

Class of '51
Eileen
Creed

Class of '51
Eddie
De Cecco

Cottage 28-1
Class of '66
Eddie
De Wilde

1977

Class of '53
Charles
Felleti

2004

Class of '71
Jimmy
Fessler

Class of '53
Ray Fickett
Dec
1967
Cottage 29
2000
Class of '60
Class
of '36
1958
Mary Curiel

2007
Jack / John
Cornforth

Class of '57
William
Connors
Robert
"Nicky"
Chappele

Class of '57
"Poncho"
Caballero
Frank Brandenburg
Class
of '55
Wayne Bajorek

2004

Class of '60
Judy Antone

Class of '61
2009
Class of '61
Class of '58
Class of '52
Class of '59
Gerald
Disselhorst

Class of '57
Jimmy
Crumbo

Cottage 26
Class of '75
Theresa
Conger

Cottage 48
Class of '72
Mary Rose
Casey

Teacher
Carl
Butzen
Catherine Brickse

Cottage 42
2009
Class
of '51
Dennis
Disselhorst

Class of '59
Joseph
De Wilde

2004

Class of'55
Geraldine
Crowe  - 1985
Class
of '67
Cottage 48
John
Creed

Class of '48
Rudy Conger

2012

Cottage 28
Class of '71
Eugene
Campion

2007

Class of '47
Cottage 28-8
Robert
Brickse
2000
Roy Baer

2007

Class of '58
Cottage 25
Jack Beltz

2001


Cottage 28